Tulokset 2014

32. Espoon Keskuspuistojuoksu ja -kävely Espoo 5.10.2014 

 

MIEHET YLEINEN, 8km

1  Benson Warira  Run2gether  26,16

2  Aki Kauppinen  Lahden Hiihtoseura  27,37

3  Sami Kallela  Espoo, Tuomarila  33,36

4  Tapio Vihinen  Espoon Hiihtoseura  33,53

5  Arto Matilainen  Leppävaaran sisu  35,11

6  Elias Julkunen  TuomU  40,2

7  Petri Korkkinen  Hippo  44,58

8  Henri Juntunen  Espoo  50,57

 

MIEHET 35 v, 8km

1  Sami Vähänen  Rajamäen rykmentti  29,27

2  Antti Pasanen  Espoon Tapiot  31,08

3  Janne Lehtonen  MTBCF  34,2

4  Ville Koski    36,49

5  Vesa Kuivila  Espoo  37,27

6  Stefan Grönholm    40,37

7  Paul Benford  Team ELR  42,51

8  Jonas Stjernberg  Team ELR  42,51

9  Kim Lahti  TuomU  44,46

 

MIEHET 45 v, 8km

1  Mika Flink    30,41

2  Juha Kanniainen  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  31,09

3  Jyrki Lassila  Espoo  34,3

4  Jukka Erkkilä  TuomU  34,33

5  Timo Seppänen  Espoo  37,4

6  Petteri Jokela  Espoo  38,02

7  Juha Jaatinen  TaTe  55,03

8  Jari Koivukoski    55,34

 

MIEHET 55 v, 8km

1  Kari Huovila  Espoo  36,08

2  Teppo Jyrkkiö  Espoo  38,3

3  Mihkel Konsa  Espoo, CC Tukku Oy  46,54     

 

KUNTOILIJAT, 8km

1  Simo Villanen  Imatra  37,35

2  Markku Vitikainen    40,59

3  Raimo Soininen    45,13

4  Markku Virtanen    45,45

5  Markku Pietilä  Esppoonlanden Isku  46,41

6  Ralf Holmberg  Tammisaaren Tenniskerho  47,05

7  Antero Rintala  Kauniainen  49,49

8  Katja Juntunen  Hki  51,13

9  Juha Kuplakko    55,13

 

NAISET YLEINEN, 7 km

1  Soili Kosonen  KU58  28,41

2  Arja Kajanki  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  31,49

3  Venla Tahvanainen  Espoo  32,18

4  Alexandra Kral    35,27

5  Sirpa Taberman    38,06

6  Annamari Lappalainen  Helsinki  42,07

7  Elina Ristola  Helsinki  44,47

8  Satu Ylijääskö  TuomU  45,08

 

KÄVELIJÄT, 7 km

1  Stig Bäckström    54,4

2  Soili Tuorinsuo    76,23

2  Kurt Byman  Retrosähköautoilijat  76,23   

 

POJAT 14 v, 4km

1  Elis Erkkilä  TuomU  20,02     

 

POJAT 12 v, 2km

1  Taavi Nyström  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  8,58

2  Roope Rämä  Lahden Ahkera  10,04

3  Okko Syrjälä  TuomU  10,13

4  Ville Tuomiranta  TuomU  10,28

5  Aaro Lehtikangas  TuomU  10,56

6  Joona Pasanen  EPS  11,09

7  Eetu Kohonen  TuomU  11,09

8  Santeri Koskela  TuomU  11,1

9  Niklas Rantamäki  TuomU  11,25

10  John von Schantz  TuomU  11,26

11  Eelis Hietanen  TuomU  11,44

12  Tuomas Hakkarainen  TuomU  11,45

13  Lassi Erkkilä  TuomU  11,51

14  Sami Tuomiranta  TuomU  11,54

15  Saku Sällinen  TuomU  11,54

16  Samu Riihiaho  TuomU  12,27

17  Jami Mustola  TuomU  13,17

18  Raignar Pint  TuomU  15,5

19  Alf Nysten  TuomU  16

20  Simo Rönni  TuomU  17,41

21  Otto Koiso-Kanttila  TuomUTuomU  kesk

 

POJAT 10 v, 2km

1  Jere Lahti  TuomU  10,12

2  Oliver Hytti  GrIFK  10,5

3  Oskari Yläjääski  TuomU  10,57

4  Atte Nisula  TuomU  11,31

5  Eemil Pasanen  Grani Tennis  11,45

6  Riku Leikoski  TuomU  12,49

7  Oiva Peltola  TuomU  12,56

8  Eero Pakarinen  TuomU  13,48

9  Rasmus Laine  TuomU  15,52

10  Iiro Suomalainen  TuomU  16,02

11  Lucas Benford  TuomU  16,27

12  Samuel Rauste  TuomU  16,3

13  Eero Koivukoski  TuomU  16,58

14  Miko Tuomaala  TuomU  17,47     

 

POJAT 8 v, 2km

1  Tero Korpi  KU-58  10,21

2  Jere Soininen    10,53

3  Joona Soininen    11,06

4  Tuomas Rauste  TuomU  11,49

5  Erkka Suomalainen  EKS  17,02

6  Sami Syrjälä  Pummin suunta  17,4  

 

TYTÖT 18 v, 7km

1  Laura Turpeinen    30,59

 

TYTÖT 14 v, 4km

1  Sara Niittyviita  Lahden Ahkera  14,4

2  Anni Ojala  TuomU  28,16

 

TYTÖT 12 v, 2km

1  Emilia Benford  GrIFK  11,51

2  Ella Koivukoski    14,46

 

TYTÖT  8 v, 2km

1  Pihla Westman  EsboIF  13,02